5/29/2013

Army Spc. Cody Towse you gave it all

Those of you who visit our site know how we Support our Troops, this family whose son was killed last week need to know how much we care!




                           
Jim and Jamie Towse mourn as their son Cody Towse is returned to Utah at the Provo Municipal airport Wednesday, May 29, 2013.
To this Family and thousands like them, We Do Care!
To our Troops We Do Care!
To Army Spc. Cody Towse you gave it all, your life, we love you brother!

5/28/2013

Barbara Eden Still Got it!

Barbara Eden at 78 yrs old






















Barbara Eden, Saturday at the Life Ball, yes she's still got it, I hope I look half this good at 78!
You Go Girl
For all those fans of Barbara Eden - I dream of Jeannie, this ones for you!
To Barbara Eden Picture Gallery

5/26/2013

5/25/2013

Amanda Bynes Arrested
















































Amanda is arrested for criminal possession of marijuana, reckless endangerment and felony tampering with evidence after throwing a bong out of her apartment window.
Yes Amanda has been acting strange of late, but I think this is caring it a little far for the cops, there's a lot worse shit going on in New York to waste this much time on this?????????
To Full sized Topless pic Here  Bottom of page.

5/21/2013

Kellie Pickler Wins Dancing with the Stars!








































That’s right our favorite lady Kellie Pickler Wins Dancing with the Stars!
Congrats Kellie, you deserved to WIN!
Cheers!
To Kellie Pickler Gallery 1
To Kellie Pickler Gallery 2
To Kellie Pickler Gallery 3
To Kellie Pickler Gallery 4

Oklahoma Tornado Kills at Least 51












At least 51 people including at least 20 children were killed when a massive tornado struck an area outside Oklahoma City.
Our Prays and thoughts go out to those affected by this tragedy.

5/20/2013

Tonight Dancing with the Stars Season Finale!




















Our favorite lady Kellie Pickler made it through to tonight’s finals on Dancing with the Stars!
All I can say is Vote Vote Vote, for her!
Good Luck Kellie, we'll be voting for you!
To Kellie Pickler Gallery 1
To Kellie Pickler Gallery 2
To Kellie Pickler Gallery 3

5/14/2013

Kellie Pickler makes it through to the Finals!

Our favorite lady Kellie Pickler made it through to next weeks finals on Dancing with the Stars!
All I can say is next week Vote Vote Vote, for her!
Good Luck Kellie, we'll be voting for you!
To Kellie Pickler Gallery 1
To Kellie Pickler Gallery 2
To Kellie Pickler Gallery 3

New Hot Hayden Panettiere Bikini Photos!



Can you really ever get enough of Hayden Panettiere in a bikini?
Nope, I don't think so!
The rest of these hot bikini pics is at the bottom of the page, I'll bet you can't make it to the bottom without stopping at least 10 times!
And one of my all time faviorts here.
Enjoy!
To the rest of New Hot Hayden Panettiere Bikini Photos
To Hayden Panettiere Gallery #1
To Hayden Panettiere Gallery #2
To Hayden Panettiere Gallery #3
To Hayden Panettiere Gallery #4
To Hayden Panettiere Gallery #5
To Hayden Panettiere Gallery #6
To Hayden Panettiere Bikini Gallery

5/09/2013

Angie Miller voted off American Idol















Or was she????
In what was a big disappointment to me Angie Miller got the boot on American Idol, I really wish AI would PROVE their so called vote count that they claim they get and who got them!
I really did think that Angie Miller would be facing off with Amber Holcomb in the finale.
I will say that last night Mariah Carey looked Smoke Hot but she's still a Damn Diva, but Nicki Minaj just has to GO!
Enough said, Cheers!


5/02/2013

Amber Holcomb voted Off American Idol.

























Yes our Favorite Girl Amber Holcomb was voted off, what a bunch of BS!!!!
I really thought that Amber Holcomb and Angie Miller would face off in the finals, oh well don't really care any more!
Amber Holcomb you’re a Star in our eyes.
Now that I don't care any more can I say get those two Damn Divas the hell off American Idol, Mariah Carey was OK for about 2 weeks but Nicki Minaj will send her back from where ever the Hell she came from???
Cheers!
To Sexy Ladies of American Idol Picture Gallery's

Amanda Bynes Topless on Twitter





















I'm just going to start by We Love Amanda Bynes, always have, even with little or no makeup she looks Fantastic!
I think Playboy may be calling her, wish I had her number I'd sure call her!
To Full sized Topless pic Here  Bottom of page.
To Amanda Bynes Gallery 1
To Amanda Bynes Gallery 2